LC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Single-Mode

This high performance Single-Mode LC-ST fiber adapter cable from COMTROL connects LC-male and ST-female ports

Part Number: 1200056

 

Includes:
  • LC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Single-Mode
 

System Specifications 1200056

Hardware
  • Cable Length 1 ft.
    30.48 cm
  • Product Weight 1.6 oz.
    45.36 g
  • Fiber Mode Single-Mode
  • Connectors LC Male / ST Female
  • Cable Type 9/125um
  • ColorYellow
  • DuplexYes
Export Information
  • Shipping Weight1.6 oz
    45.36 g
 
Find a Distributor

» Industrial Distributors
» North American Distributors
» International Distributors

Pre-Sales Questions

Comtrol's Pre-sales Team
For sales questions or to locate a reseller near you.

+1-800-926-6876 (1-800-Go Rocket)
+1-763-957-6000
Fax: +1-763-957-6001
sales@comtrol.com

Comtrol's Industrial Automation Sales
For sales questions or to locate an industrial distributor near you.

+1-800-926-6876 (1-800-Go Rocket)
+1-763-957-6000
Fax: +1-763-957-6001
sales@comtrol.com


 
Product Support and Service Information
Sales Support

Call +1.763.957.6000, or e-mail sales@comtrol.com

Technical Support

For technical assistance, our U.S.-based technical support team is only a phone call away.

Call +1.763.957.6000, or submit your question online, or visit our forum .