FPO

LC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Multi-Mode

Part Number: 1200055

This high performance Multi-Mode LC-ST fiber adapter cable from COMTROL connects LC-male and ST-female ports

Download PDF

  • Specifications
  • Overview
  • Box Contents
  • Order Info

System Specifications
Hardware
  • Cable Length 1 ft.
    30.48 cm
  • Product Weight 1.6 oz
    45.36 g
  • Fiber Mode Multi-Mode
  • Connectors LC Male / ST Female
  • Cable Type 62.5/125um
  • ColorOrange
  • DuplexYes
Export Information
  • Shipping Weight1.6 oz
    45.36 g

You May Also Be Interested In The Following Products:

  • LC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Multi-Mode

Product Support and Service Information

Sales Support

Call +1.763.957.6000, or e-mail sales@comtrol.com

Technical Support

All Comtrol products come with easy-to-use documentation on a CD. For technical assistance, our U.S.-based technical support team is only a phone call away.

Call +1.763.957.6000, or submit your question online, or visit our forum .